2018-08-19 17:00

Skałki Stolec - Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska

3 - 0

2018-08-25 17:00

Wenus Nowice - Skałki Stolec

Boisko Ska?ek

Express-Miejski.pl

OSP STOLEC

KP Podg?rze
CIS
Sleza Cieplowody
Czarni Sieniawka

TERMINARZ ROZGRYWEK

Kolejka 18

Sobota 2007-04-07

11:00 CIS Brzeźnica 3 - 2 LKS Roztocznik
11:00 POLONIA Ząbkowice 1 - 3 PIŁAWIANKA Piława G.
14:00 Skałki Stolec 5 - 1 ZIELONI Łagiewniki
14:00 Ślęża MAXBUD Ciepłowody 0 - 1 B. Błękitni Bielawa
14:00 Piast Jaźwina 3 - 2 HENRYKOWIANKA Henryków
14:00 NIEMCZANKA Niemcza 1 - 0 LKS Mościsko
14:00 SPARTA Ostroszowice 2 - 0 VICTORIA Dębowiec
14:00 CUKROWNIK Pszenno 2 - 1 LKS Dobrocin

Kolejka 19

Niedziela 2007-04-15

16:00 LKS Roztocznik 4 - 0 POLONIA Ząbkowice
16:00 PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. 4 - 0 CUKROWNIK Pszenno
16:00 B. Błękitni Bielawa 1 - 2 CIS Brzeźnica
16:00 ZIELONI Łagiewniki 0 - 3 Ślęża MAXBUD Ciepłowody
16:00 HENRYKOWIANKA Henryków 1 - 4 Skałki Stolec
16:00 LKS Mościsko 3 - 0 Piast Jaźwina
16:00 VICTORIA Dębowiec 2 - 0 NIEMCZANKA Niemcza
16:00 LKS Dobrocin 1 - 2 SPARTA Ostroszowice

Kolejka 20

Niedziela 2007-04-22

11:00 CIS Brzeźnica 0 - 3 ZIELONI Łagiewniki
16:00 Skałki Stolec 1 - 3 LKS Mościsko
16:00 Ślęża MAXBUD Ciepłowody 4 - 3 HENRYKOWIANKA Henryków
16:00 B. Błękitni Bielawa 4 - 2 LKS Roztocznik
16:00 Piast Jaźwina 3 - 1 VICTORIA Dębowiec
16:00 NIEMCZANKA Niemcza 3 - 2 LKS Dobrocin
16:00 SPARTA Ostroszowice 1 - 6 PIŁAWIANKA Piława G.
16:00 CUKROWNIK Pszenno 0 - 0 POLONIA Ząbkowice

Kolejka 21

Niedziela 2007-04-29

11:00 POLONIA Ząbkowice 3 - 3 SPARTA Ostroszowice
16:00 LKS Roztocznik 1 - 3 CUKROWNIK Pszenno
16:00 PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. 2 - 1 NIEMCZANKA Niemcza
16:00 ZIELONI Łagiewniki 1 - 1 B. Błękitni Bielawa
16:00 HENRYKOWIANKA Henryków 0 - 1 CIS Brzeźnica
16:00 LKS Mościsko 2 - 1 Ślęża MAXBUD Ciepłowody
16:00 VICTORIA Dębowiec 1 - 4 Skałki Stolec
16:00 LKS Dobrocin 5 - 2 Piast Jaźwina

Kolejka 22

Czwartek 2007-05-03

11:00 CIS Brzeźnica 1 - 0 LKS Mościsko
17:00 Skałki Stolec 2 - 3 LKS Dobrocin
17:00 Ślęża MAXBUD Ciepłowody 3 - 1 VICTORIA Dębowiec
17:00 B. Błękitni Bielawa 3 - 1 HENRYKOWIANKA Henryków
17:00 ZIELONI Łagiewniki 2 - 3 LKS Roztocznik
17:00 Piast Jaźwina 3 - 5 PIŁAWIANKA Piława G.
17:00 NIEMCZANKA Niemcza 4 - 1 POLONIA Ząbkowice
17:00 SPARTA Ostroszowice 3 - 2 CUKROWNIK Pszenno

Kolejka 23

Niedziela 2007-05-06

11:00 POLONIA Ząbkowice 0 - 3 Piast Jaźwina
17:00 LKS Roztocznik 8 - 1 SPARTA Ostroszowice
17:00 PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. 3 - 1 Skałki Stolec
17:00 HENRYKOWIANKA Henryków 3 - 1 ZIELONI Łagiewniki
17:00 LKS Mościsko 3 - 1 B. Błękitni Bielawa
17:00 VICTORIA Dębowiec 3 - 2 CIS Brzeźnica
17:00 CUKROWNIK Pszenno 4 - 1 NIEMCZANKA Niemcza
17:00 LKS Dobrocin 2 - 4 Ślęża MAXBUD Ciepłowody

Kolejka 24

Niedziela 2007-05-13

17:00 Skałki Stolec 7 - 4 POLONIA Ząbkowice
17:00 CIS Brzeźnica 2 - 1 LKS Dobrocin
17:00 Ślęża MAXBUD Ciepłowody 4 - 9 PIŁAWIANKA Piława G.
17:00 B. Błękitni Bielawa 2 - 5 VICTORIA Dębowiec
17:00 ZIELONI Łagiewniki 1 - 0 LKS Mościsko
17:00 Piast Jaźwina 1 - 1 CUKROWNIK Pszenno
17:00 HENRYKOWIANKA Henryków 1 - 6 LKS Roztocznik
17:00 NIEMCZANKA Niemcza 1 - 2 SPARTA Ostroszowice

Kolejka 25

Niedziela 2007-05-20

11:00 POLONIA Ząbkowice 0 - 5 Ślęża MAXBUD Ciepłowody
17:00 LKS Roztocznik 5 - 2 NIEMCZANKA Niemcza
17:00 PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. 1 - 2 CIS Brzeźnica
17:00 LKS Mościsko 6 - 1 HENRYKOWIANKA Henryków
17:00 SPARTA Ostroszowice 2 - 7 Piast Jaźwina
17:00 VICTORIA Dębowiec 8 - 1 ZIELONI Łagiewniki
17:00 CUKROWNIK Pszenno 0 - 3 Skałki Stolec
17:00 LKS Dobrocin 3 - 4 B. Błękitni Bielawa

Kolejka 26

Niedziela 2007-05-27

17:00 Skałki Stolec 6 - 3 SPARTA Ostroszowice
17:00 CIS Brzeźnica 3 - 2 POLONIA Ząbkowice
17:00 Ślęża MAXBUD Ciepłowody 3 - 3 CUKROWNIK Pszenno
17:00 B. Błękitni Bielawa 0 - 1 PIŁAWIANKA Piława G.
17:00 ZIELONI Łagiewniki 2 - 0 LKS Dobrocin
17:00 Piast Jaźwina 0 - 0 NIEMCZANKA Niemcza
17:00 HENRYKOWIANKA Henryków 4 - 3 VICTORIA Dębowiec
17:00 LKS Mościsko 4 - 1 LKS Roztocznik

Kolejka 27

Niedziela 2007-06-03

11:00 POLONIA Ząbkowice 1 - 2 B. Błękitni Bielawa
17:00 LKS Roztocznik 2 - 1 Piast Jaźwina
17:00 PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. 3 - 0 ZIELONI Łagiewniki
17:00 NIEMCZANKA Niemcza 1 - 1 Skałki Stolec
17:00 SPARTA Ostroszowice 2 - 4 Ślęża MAXBUD Ciepłowody
17:00 VICTORIA Dębowiec 4 - 1 LKS Mościsko
17:00 CUKROWNIK Pszenno 3 - 0 CIS Brzeźnica
17:00 LKS Dobrocin 1 - 1 HENRYKOWIANKA Henryków

Kolejka 28

Czwartek 2007-06-07

17:00 Skałki Stolec 7 - 2 Piast Jaźwina
17:00 CIS Brzeźnica 3 - 2 SPARTA Ostroszowice
17:00 Ślęża MAXBUD Ciepłowody 4 - 3 NIEMCZANKA Niemcza
17:00 B. Błękitni Bielawa 2 - 2 CUKROWNIK Pszenno
17:00 ZIELONI Łagiewniki 4 - 1 POLONIA Ząbkowice
17:00 HENRYKOWIANKA Henryków 1 - 1 PIŁAWIANKA Piława G.
17:00 LKS Mościsko 2 - 1 LKS Dobrocin
17:00 VICTORIA Dębowiec 5 - 2 LKS Roztocznik

Kolejka 29

Niedziela 2007-06-10

17:00 Skałki Stolec 3 - 5 LKS Roztocznik
17:00 POLONIA Ząbkowice 5 - 2 HENRYKOWIANKA Henryków
17:00 PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. 2 - 0 LKS Mościsko
17:00 Piast Jaźwina 1 - 6 Ślęża MAXBUD Ciepłowody
17:00 NIEMCZANKA Niemcza 4 - 0 CIS Brzeźnica
17:00 SPARTA Ostroszowice 3 - 1 B. Błękitni Bielawa
17:00 CUKROWNIK Pszenno 9 - 0 ZIELONI Łagiewniki
17:00 LKS Dobrocin 0 - 3 VICTORIA Dębowiec

Kolejka 30

Niedziela 2007-06-17

17:00 CIS Brzeźnica 2 - 2 Piast Jaźwina
17:00 LKS Roztocznik 3 - 1 LKS Dobrocin
17:00 Ślęża MAXBUD Ciepłowody 1 - 2 Skałki Stolec
17:00 B. Błękitni Bielawa 3 - 0 NIEMCZANKA Niemcza
17:00 ZIELONI Łagiewniki 0 - 3 SPARTA Ostroszowice
17:00 HENRYKOWIANKA Henryków 4 - 2 CUKROWNIK Pszenno
17:00 LKS Mościsko 2 - 2 POLONIA Ząbkowice
17:00 VICTORIA Dębowiec 1 - 1 PIŁAWIANKA Piława G.

do góry

© copyrights by Skałki Stolec 2006-2010

Serwis wykonany przez AdvanArt - 2006