2018-11-18 14:00

Skałki Stolec - Kryształ Stronie ¦l±skie

3 - 1
Boisko Ska?ek

Express-Miejski.pl

OSP STOLEC

KP Podg?rze
CIS
Sleza Cieplowody
Czarni Sieniawka

TERMINARZ ROZGRYWEK

Kolejka 1

Sobota 2018-08-11

17:00 VICTORIA Tuszyn 1 - 0 Granit Roztoka
17:00 Sparta Ziębice 0 - 1 PIŁAWIANKA Piława G.
17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój 2 - 0 Skałki Stolec
17:00 Kryształ Stronie ¦l±skie 3 - 0 MKS Szczawno Zdrój
17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna ¦l±ska 1 - 3 POGOŃ Pieszyce
17:00 Wenus Nowice 1 - 3 Zamek Kamieniec Z±bkowicki

Niedziela 2018-08-12

17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 6 - 2 Grom Witków

¦roda 2018-08-15

17:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 0 - 1 Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój

Kolejka 2

18:00 MKS Szczawno Zdrój 3 - 4 Grom Witków

Sobota 2018-08-18

17:00 PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. 1 - 1 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
17:00 POGOŃ Pieszyce 4 - 0 Wenus Nowice
17:00 Kryształ Stronie ¦l±skie 1 - 1 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój
17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Z±bkowicki 2 - 2 VICTORIA Tuszyn
17:00 Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój 2 - 2 Sparta Ziębice

Niedziela 2018-08-19

17:00 Skałki Stolec 3 - 0 Karolina Jaworzyna ¦l±ska
17:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 3 - 4 Granit Roztoka

Kolejka 3

Sobota 2018-08-25

17:00 VICTORIA Tuszyn 1 - 2 POGOŃ Pieszyce
17:00 Sparta Ziębice 0 - 1 Granit Roztoka
17:00 Grom Witków 3 - 2 PIŁAWIANKA Piława G.
17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna ¦l±ska 1 - 1 Kryształ Stronie ¦l±skie
17:00 Wenus Nowice 0 - 0 Skałki Stolec

Niedziela 2018-08-26

17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój 3 - 1 MKS Szczawno Zdrój
17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 2 - 1 Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój
17:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 0 - 3 Zamek Kamieniec Z±bkowicki

Kolejka 4

Sobota 2018-09-01

17:00 POGOŃ Pieszyce 4 - 0 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
17:00 Granit Roztoka 0 - 0 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
17:00 Kryształ Stronie ¦l±skie 3 - 1 Wenus Nowice
17:00 MKS Szczawno Zdrój 2 - 1 PIŁAWIANKA Piława G.
17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Z±bkowicki 5 - 1 Sparta Ziębice
17:00 Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój 3 - 3 Grom Witków

Niedziela 2018-09-02

17:00 Skałki Stolec 2 - 2 VICTORIA Tuszyn
17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój 4 - 3 Karolina Jaworzyna ¦l±ska

Kolejka 5

Sobota 2018-09-08

17:00 PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. 3 - 2 Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój
17:00 VICTORIA Tuszyn 2 - 2 Kryształ Stronie ¦l±skie
17:00 Sparta Ziębice 0 - 1 POGOŃ Pieszyce
17:00 Grom Witków 0 - 3 Granit Roztoka
17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 2 - 2 Zamek Kamieniec Z±bkowicki
17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna ¦l±ska 1 - 0 MKS Szczawno Zdrój
17:00 Wenus Nowice 1 - 3 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój

Niedziela 2018-09-09

17:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 1 - 0 Skałki Stolec

Kolejka 6

Sobota 2018-09-15

17:00 POGOŃ Pieszyce 2 - 2 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
17:00 Granit Roztoka 0 - 1 PIŁAWIANKA Piława G.
17:00 MKS Szczawno Zdrój 2 - 2 Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój
17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Z±bkowicki 1 - 0 Grom Witków
17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna ¦l±ska 0 - 2 Wenus Nowice

Niedziela 2018-09-16

16:00 Skałki Stolec 2 - 3 Sparta Ziębice
17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój 0 - 0 VICTORIA Tuszyn
17:00 Kryształ Stronie ¦l±skie 8 - 1 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce

Kolejka 7

Sobota 2018-09-22

17:00 PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. 2 - 2 Zamek Kamieniec Z±bkowicki
17:00 VICTORIA Tuszyn 1 - 0 Karolina Jaworzyna ¦l±ska
17:00 Sparta Ziębice 2 - 0 Kryształ Stronie ¦l±skie
17:00 Grom Witków 1 - 2 POGOŃ Pieszyce
17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 2 - 1 Skałki Stolec
17:00 Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój 1 - 4 Granit Roztoka
17:00 Wenus Nowice 6 - 0 MKS Szczawno Zdrój

Niedziela 2018-09-23

17:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 0 - 3 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój

Kolejka 8

Sobota 2018-09-29

17:00 Skałki Stolec 2 - 3 Grom Witków
17:00 POGOŃ Pieszyce 3 - 0 PIŁAWIANKA Piława G.
17:00 MKS Szczawno Zdrój 0 - 3 Granit Roztoka
17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna ¦l±ska 0 - 2 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
17:00 Wenus Nowice 1 - 1 VICTORIA Tuszyn

Niedziela 2018-09-30

17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój 3 - 0 Sparta Ziębice
17:00 Kryształ Stronie ¦l±skie 0 - 0 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Z±bkowicki 7 - 2 Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój

Kolejka 9

Sobota 2018-10-06

16:00 PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. 1 - 0 Skałki Stolec
16:00 VICTORIA Tuszyn 4 - 3 MKS Szczawno Zdrój
16:00 Sparta Ziębice 1 - 2 Karolina Jaworzyna ¦l±ska
16:00 Granit Roztoka 1 - 0 Zamek Kamieniec Z±bkowicki
16:00 Grom Witków 2 - 1 Kryształ Stronie ¦l±skie
16:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 5 - 1 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój
16:00 Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój 0 - 2 POGOŃ Pieszyce

Niedziela 2018-10-07

16:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 1 - 1 Wenus Nowice

Kolejka 10

Sobota 2018-10-13

15:00 Skałki Stolec 3 - 1 Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój
16:00 VICTORIA Tuszyn 5 - 0 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
16:00 POGOŃ Pieszyce 3 - 0 Granit Roztoka
16:00 Kryształ Stronie ¦l±skie 3 - 2 PIŁAWIANKA Piława G.
16:00 MKS Szczawno Zdrój 0 - 5 Zamek Kamieniec Z±bkowicki
16:00 Karolina Jaworzyna ¦l±ska 0 - 1 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
16:00 Wenus Nowice 5 - 2 Sparta Ziębice

Niedziela 2018-10-14

16:00 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój 2 - 0 Grom Witków

Kolejka 11

Sobota 2018-10-20

16:00 PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. 0 - 4 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój
16:00 Sparta Ziębice 0 - 5 VICTORIA Tuszyn
16:00 Granit Roztoka 2 - 4 Skałki Stolec
16:00 Grom Witków 2 - 2 Karolina Jaworzyna ¦l±ska
16:00 Zamek Kamieniec Z±bkowicki 1 - 0 POGOŃ Pieszyce
16:00 Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój 1 - 3 Kryształ Stronie ¦l±skie

Niedziela 2018-10-21

15:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 0 - 2 Wenus Nowice
16:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 0 - 1 MKS Szczawno Zdrój

Kolejka 12

Sobota 2018-10-27

14:30 Karolina Jaworzyna ¦l±ska 1 - 1 PIŁAWIANKA Piława G.
15:00 Wenus Nowice 3 - 2 Grom Witków

Niedziela 2018-10-28

14:30 Skałki Stolec 2 - 5 Zamek Kamieniec Z±bkowicki
14:30 VICTORIA Tuszyn 0 - 4 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
14:30 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój 6 - 1 Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój
14:30 Kryształ Stronie ¦l±skie 2 - 2 Granit Roztoka
14:30 MKS Szczawno Zdrój 1 - 12 POGOŃ Pieszyce
14:30 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 2 - 2 Sparta Ziębice

Kolejka 13

Sobota 2018-11-03

14:00 PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. 3 - 3 Wenus Nowice
14:00 Grom Witków 1 - 0 VICTORIA Tuszyn

Niedziela 2018-11-04

14:00 POGOŃ Pieszyce 5 - 3 Skałki Stolec
14:00 Sparta Ziębice 4 - 0 MKS Szczawno Zdrój
14:00 Granit Roztoka 2 - 1 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój
14:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 14 - 1 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
14:00 Zamek Kamieniec Z±bkowicki 5 - 2 Kryształ Stronie ¦l±skie
14:00 Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój 1 - 2 Karolina Jaworzyna ¦l±ska

Kolejka 14

Sobota 2018-11-10

14:00 VICTORIA Tuszyn 4 - 0 PIŁAWIANKA Piława G.
14:00 Karolina Jaworzyna ¦l±ska 0 - 3 Granit Roztoka

Niedziela 2018-11-11

14:00 Sparta Ziębice 0 - 2 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
14:00 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój 2 - 2 Zamek Kamieniec Z±bkowicki
14:00 Kryształ Stronie ¦l±skie 2 - 0 POGOŃ Pieszyce
14:00 MKS Szczawno Zdrój 2 - 3 Skałki Stolec
14:00 Wenus Nowice 3 - 0 Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój
14:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 2 - 2 Grom Witków

Kolejka 15

Sobota 2018-11-17

14:00 POGOŃ Pieszyce 2 - 0 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój
14:00 Granit Roztoka 0 - 2 Wenus Nowice

Niedziela 2018-11-18

14:00 Skałki Stolec 3 - 1 Kryształ Stronie ¦l±skie
14:00 PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. 0 - 3 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
14:00 Grom Witków 3 - 0 Sparta Ziębice
14:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna   -   MKS Szczawno Zdrój
14:00 Zamek Kamieniec Z±bkowicki 2 - 0 Karolina Jaworzyna ¦l±ska
14:00 Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój 3 - 9 VICTORIA Tuszyn

do góry

© copyrights by Skałki Stolec 2006-2010

Serwis wykonany przez AdvanArt - 2006