2018-08-19 17:00

Skałki Stolec - Karolina Jaworzyna ¦l±ska

3 - 0

2018-08-25 17:00

Wenus Nowice - Skałki Stolec

Boisko Ska?ek

Express-Miejski.pl

OSP STOLEC

KP Podg?rze
CIS
Sleza Cieplowody
Czarni Sieniawka

TERMINARZ ROZGRYWEK

Kolejka 1

Sobota 2018-08-11

17:00 VICTORIA Tuszyn 1 - 0 Granit Roztoka
17:00 Sparta Ziębice 0 - 1 PIŁAWIANKA Piława G.
17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój 2 - 0 Skałki Stolec
17:00 Kryształ Stronie ¦l±skie 3 - 0 MKS Szczawno Zdrój
17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna ¦l±ska 1 - 3 POGOŃ Pieszyce
17:00 Wenus Nowice 1 - 3 Zamek Kamieniec Z±bkowicki

Niedziela 2018-08-12

17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna 6 - 2 Grom Witków

¦roda 2018-08-15

17:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 0 - 1 Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój

Kolejka 2

18:00 MKS Szczawno Zdrój 3 - 4 Grom Witków

Sobota 2018-08-18

17:00 PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. 1 - 1 LKS Bystrzyca Górna
17:00 POGOŃ Pieszyce 4 - 0 Wenus Nowice
17:00 Kryształ Stronie ¦l±skie 1 - 1 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój
17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Z±bkowicki 2 - 2 VICTORIA Tuszyn
17:00 Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój 2 - 2 Sparta Ziębice

Niedziela 2018-08-19

17:00 Skałki Stolec 3 - 0 Karolina Jaworzyna ¦l±ska
17:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce 3 - 4 Granit Roztoka

Kolejka 3

Sobota 2018-08-25

17:00 VICTORIA Tuszyn   -   POGOŃ Pieszyce
17:00 Sparta Ziębice   -   Granit Roztoka
17:00 Grom Witków   -   PIŁAWIANKA Piława G.
17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna ¦l±ska   -   Kryształ Stronie ¦l±skie
17:00 Wenus Nowice   -   Skałki Stolec

Niedziela 2018-08-26

17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój   -   MKS Szczawno Zdrój
17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna   -   Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój
17:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce   -   Zamek Kamieniec Z±bkowicki

Kolejka 4

Sobota 2018-09-01

17:00 POGOŃ Pieszyce   -   Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
17:00 Granit Roztoka   -   LKS Bystrzyca Górna
17:00 Kryształ Stronie ¦l±skie   -   Wenus Nowice
17:00 MKS Szczawno Zdrój   -   PIŁAWIANKA Piława G.
17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Z±bkowicki   -   Sparta Ziębice
17:00 Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój   -   Grom Witków

Niedziela 2018-09-02

17:00 Skałki Stolec   -   VICTORIA Tuszyn
17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój   -   Karolina Jaworzyna ¦l±ska

Kolejka 5

Sobota 2018-09-08

17:00 PIŁAWIANKA Piława G.   -   Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój
17:00 VICTORIA Tuszyn   -   Kryształ Stronie ¦l±skie
17:00 Sparta Ziębice   -   POGOŃ Pieszyce
17:00 Grom Witków   -   Granit Roztoka
17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna   -   Zamek Kamieniec Z±bkowicki
17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna ¦l±ska   -   MKS Szczawno Zdrój
17:00 Wenus Nowice   -   Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój

Niedziela 2018-09-09

17:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce   -   Skałki Stolec

Kolejka 6

Sobota 2018-09-15

17:00 Skałki Stolec   -   Sparta Ziębice
17:00 POGOŃ Pieszyce   -   LKS Bystrzyca Górna
17:00 Granit Roztoka   -   PIŁAWIANKA Piława G.
17:00 Kryształ Stronie ¦l±skie   -   Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
17:00 MKS Szczawno Zdrój   -   Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój
17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Z±bkowicki   -   Grom Witków
17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna ¦l±ska   -   Wenus Nowice

Niedziela 2018-09-16

17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój   -   VICTORIA Tuszyn

Kolejka 7

Sobota 2018-09-22

17:00 PIŁAWIANKA Piława G.   -   Zamek Kamieniec Z±bkowicki
17:00 VICTORIA Tuszyn   -   Karolina Jaworzyna ¦l±ska
17:00 Sparta Ziębice   -   Kryształ Stronie ¦l±skie
17:00 Grom Witków   -   POGOŃ Pieszyce
17:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna   -   Skałki Stolec
17:00 Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój   -   Granit Roztoka
17:00 Wenus Nowice   -   MKS Szczawno Zdrój

Niedziela 2018-09-23

17:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce   -   Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój

Kolejka 8

Sobota 2018-09-29

17:00 Skałki Stolec   -   Grom Witków
17:00 POGOŃ Pieszyce   -   PIŁAWIANKA Piława G.
17:00 Kryształ Stronie ¦l±skie   -   LKS Bystrzyca Górna
17:00 MKS Szczawno Zdrój   -   Granit Roztoka
17:00 Zamek Kamieniec Z±bkowicki   -   Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój
17:00 Karolina Jaworzyna ¦l±ska   -   Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
17:00 Wenus Nowice   -   VICTORIA Tuszyn

Niedziela 2018-09-30

17:00 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój   -   Sparta Ziębice

Kolejka 9

Sobota 2018-10-06

16:00 PIŁAWIANKA Piława G.   -   Skałki Stolec
16:00 VICTORIA Tuszyn   -   MKS Szczawno Zdrój
16:00 Sparta Ziębice   -   Karolina Jaworzyna ¦l±ska
16:00 Granit Roztoka   -   Zamek Kamieniec Z±bkowicki
16:00 Grom Witków   -   Kryształ Stronie ¦l±skie
16:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna   -   Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój
16:00 Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój   -   POGOŃ Pieszyce

Niedziela 2018-10-07

16:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce   -   Wenus Nowice

Kolejka 10

Sobota 2018-10-13

16:00 Skałki Stolec   -   Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój
16:00 VICTORIA Tuszyn   -   Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
16:00 POGOŃ Pieszyce   -   Granit Roztoka
16:00 Kryształ Stronie ¦l±skie   -   PIŁAWIANKA Piława G.
16:00 MKS Szczawno Zdrój   -   Zamek Kamieniec Z±bkowicki
16:00 Karolina Jaworzyna ¦l±ska   -   LKS Bystrzyca Górna
16:00 Wenus Nowice   -   Sparta Ziębice

Niedziela 2018-10-14

16:00 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój   -   Grom Witków

Kolejka 11

Sobota 2018-10-20

16:00 PIŁAWIANKA Piława G.   -   Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój
16:00 Sparta Ziębice   -   VICTORIA Tuszyn
16:00 Granit Roztoka   -   Skałki Stolec
16:00 Grom Witków   -   Karolina Jaworzyna ¦l±ska
16:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna   -   Wenus Nowice
16:00 Zamek Kamieniec Z±bkowicki   -   POGOŃ Pieszyce
16:00 Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój   -   Kryształ Stronie ¦l±skie

Niedziela 2018-10-21

16:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce   -   MKS Szczawno Zdrój

Kolejka 12

Niedziela 2018-10-28

14:30 Skałki Stolec   -   Zamek Kamieniec Z±bkowicki
14:30 VICTORIA Tuszyn   -   LKS Bystrzyca Górna
14:30 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój   -   Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój
14:30 Kryształ Stronie ¦l±skie   -   Granit Roztoka
14:30 MKS Szczawno Zdrój   -   POGOŃ Pieszyce
14:30 Karolina Jaworzyna ¦l±ska   -   PIŁAWIANKA Piława G.
14:30 Wenus Nowice   -   Grom Witków
14:30 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce   -   Sparta Ziębice

Kolejka 13

Niedziela 2018-11-04

14:00 PIŁAWIANKA Piława G.   -   Wenus Nowice
14:00 POGOŃ Pieszyce   -   Skałki Stolec
14:00 Sparta Ziębice   -   MKS Szczawno Zdrój
14:00 Granit Roztoka   -   Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój
14:00 Grom Witków   -   VICTORIA Tuszyn
14:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna   -   Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
14:00 Zamek Kamieniec Z±bkowicki   -   Kryształ Stronie ¦l±skie
14:00 Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój   -   Karolina Jaworzyna ¦l±ska

Kolejka 14

Niedziela 2018-11-11

14:00 VICTORIA Tuszyn   -   PIŁAWIANKA Piława G.
14:00 Sparta Ziębice   -   LKS Bystrzyca Górna
14:00 Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój   -   Zamek Kamieniec Z±bkowicki
14:00 Kryształ Stronie ¦l±skie   -   POGOŃ Pieszyce
14:00 MKS Szczawno Zdrój   -   Skałki Stolec
14:00 Karolina Jaworzyna ¦l±ska   -   Granit Roztoka
14:00 Wenus Nowice   -   Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój
14:00 Górnik Boguszów-Gorce   -   Grom Witków

Kolejka 15

Niedziela 2018-11-18

14:00 Skałki Stolec   -   Kryształ Stronie ¦l±skie
14:00 PIŁAWIANKA Piława G.   -   Górnik Boguszów-Gorce
14:00 POGOŃ Pieszyce   -   Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój
14:00 Granit Roztoka   -   Wenus Nowice
14:00 Grom Witków   -   Sparta Ziębice
14:00 LKS Bystrzyca Górna   -   MKS Szczawno Zdrój
14:00 Zamek Kamieniec Z±bkowicki   -   Karolina Jaworzyna ¦l±ska
14:00 Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój   -   VICTORIA Tuszyn

do góry

© copyrights by Skałki Stolec 2006-2010

Serwis wykonany przez AdvanArt - 2006