TERMINARZ ROZGRYWEK
Kolejka 1 |
Niedziela 2010-08-15 |
Polonia Z±bkowice ¦l | 0 | - | 1 | CZARNI Sieniawka |
Zieloni Łagiewniki | 8 | - | 1 | SPARTA Ostroszowice |
NIEMCZANKA Niemcza | 4 | - | 2 | PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. |
Błękitni Owiesno | 1 | - | 9 | Skałki Stolec |
Tarnovia Tarnów | 2 | - | 2 | ¦lęża Ciepłowody |
PIASEK Potworów | 6 | - | 1 | Piast JaĽwina |
DELTA Słupice | 0 | - | 4 | LECHIA II Dzierżoniów |
Błękitni NiedĽwiedĽ | 6 | - | 2 | ORZEŁ M±kolno |
Kolejka 2 |
Niedziela 2010-08-22 |
Skałki Stolec | 4 | - | 2 | DELTA Słupice |
Piast JaĽwina | 4 | - | 0 | Błękitni Owiesno |
SPARTA Ostroszowice | 1 | - | 12 | Polonia Z±bkowice ¦l |
CZARNI Sieniawka | 1 | - | 2 | Tarnovia Tarnów |
LECHIA II Dzierżoniów | 6 | - | 3 | NIEMCZANKA Niemcza |
ORZEŁ M±kolno | 1 | - | 7 | Zieloni Łagiewniki |
¦lęża Ciepłowody | 1 | - | 2 | PIASEK Potworów |
Błękitni NiedĽwiedĽ | 3 | - | 2 | PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. |
Kolejka 3 |
Niedziela 2010-08-29 |
Polonia Z±bkowice ¦l | 3 | - | 0 | ORZEŁ M±kolno |
Zieloni Łagiewniki | 0 | - | 5 | PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. |
NIEMCZANKA Niemcza | 6 | - | 2 | Błękitni NiedĽwiedĽ |
Błękitni Owiesno | 3 | - | 0 | ¦lęża Ciepłowody |
Tarnovia Tarnów | 4 | - | 1 | SPARTA Ostroszowice |
LECHIA II Dzierżoniów | 2 | - | 0 | Skałki Stolec |
PIASEK Potworów | 1 | - | 2 | CZARNI Sieniawka |
DELTA Słupice | 2 | - | 2 | Piast JaĽwina |
Kolejka 4 |
Niedziela 2010-09-05 |
Skałki Stolec | 1 | - | 3 | NIEMCZANKA Niemcza |
PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. | 0 | - | 0 | Polonia Z±bkowice ¦l |
Piast JaĽwina | 3 | - | 4 | LECHIA II Dzierżoniów |
SPARTA Ostroszowice | 3 | - | 3 | PIASEK Potworów |
CZARNI Sieniawka | 14 | - | 1 | Błękitni Owiesno |
ORZEŁ M±kolno | 2 | - | 2 | Tarnovia Tarnów |
¦lęża Ciepłowody | 1 | - | 1 | DELTA Słupice |
Błękitni NiedĽwiedĽ | 2 | - | 3 | Zieloni Łagiewniki |
Kolejka 5 |
Niedziela 2010-09-12 |
Skałki Stolec | 3 | - | 1 | Piast JaĽwina |
Polonia Z±bkowice ¦l | 1 | - | 2 | Błękitni NiedĽwiedĽ |
NIEMCZANKA Niemcza | 1 | - | 1 | Zieloni Łagiewniki |
Błękitni Owiesno | 1 | - | 2 | SPARTA Ostroszowice |
Tarnovia Tarnów | 5 | - | 3 | PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. |
LECHIA II Dzierżoniów | 7 | - | 0 | ¦lęża Ciepłowody |
PIASEK Potworów | 6 | - | 2 | ORZEŁ M±kolno |
DELTA Słupice | 2 | - | 2 | CZARNI Sieniawka |
Kolejka 6 |
Niedziela 2010-09-19 |
PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. | 3 | - | 1 | PIASEK Potworów |
Zieloni Łagiewniki | 4 | - | 2 | Polonia Z±bkowice ¦l |
Piast JaĽwina | 1 | - | 1 | NIEMCZANKA Niemcza |
SPARTA Ostroszowice | 2 | - | 2 | DELTA Słupice |
CZARNI Sieniawka | 2 | - | 1 | LECHIA II Dzierżoniów |
ORZEŁ M±kolno | 1 | - | 0 | Błękitni Owiesno |
¦lęża Ciepłowody | 2 | - | 0 | Skałki Stolec |
Błękitni NiedĽwiedĽ | 2 | - | 0 | Tarnovia Tarnów |
Kolejka 7 |
Niedziela 2010-09-26 |
Skałki Stolec | 3 | - | 1 | CZARNI Sieniawka |
Piast JaĽwina | 0 | - | 2 | ¦lęża Ciepłowody |
NIEMCZANKA Niemcza | 4 | - | 2 | Polonia Z±bkowice ¦l |
Błękitni Owiesno | 1 | - | 4 | PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. |
Tarnovia Tarnów | 7 | - | 3 | Zieloni Łagiewniki |
LECHIA II Dzierżoniów | 14 | - | 1 | SPARTA Ostroszowice |
PIASEK Potworów | 2 | - | 0 | Błękitni NiedĽwiedĽ |
DELTA Słupice | 3 | - | 1 | ORZEŁ M±kolno |
Kolejka 8 |
Niedziela 2010-10-03 |
Polonia Z±bkowice ¦l | 2 | - | 1 | Tarnovia Tarnów |
PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. | 1 | - | 1 | DELTA Słupice |
Zieloni Łagiewniki | 1 | - | 3 | PIASEK Potworów |
SPARTA Ostroszowice | 2 | - | 6 | Skałki Stolec |
CZARNI Sieniawka | 7 | - | 0 | Piast JaĽwina |
ORZEŁ M±kolno | 0 | - | 2 | LECHIA II Dzierżoniów |
¦lęża Ciepłowody | 0 | - | 3 | NIEMCZANKA Niemcza |
Błękitni NiedĽwiedĽ | 3 | - | 0 | Błękitni Owiesno |
Kolejka 9 |
Niedziela 2010-10-10 |
Skałki Stolec | 4 | - | 2 | ORZEŁ M±kolno |
Piast JaĽwina | 4 | - | 2 | SPARTA Ostroszowice |
NIEMCZANKA Niemcza | 2 | - | 1 | Tarnovia Tarnów |
Błękitni Owiesno | 0 | - | 4 | Zieloni Łagiewniki |
LECHIA II Dzierżoniów | 4 | - | 0 | PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. |
PIASEK Potworów | 2 | - | 1 | Polonia Z±bkowice ¦l |
¦lęża Ciepłowody | 0 | - | 2 | CZARNI Sieniawka |
DELTA Słupice | 1 | - | 1 | Błękitni NiedĽwiedĽ |
Kolejka 10 |
Niedziela 2010-10-17 |
Polonia Z±bkowice ¦l | 8 | - | 1 | Błękitni Owiesno |
PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. | 2 | - | 5 | Skałki Stolec |
Zieloni Łagiewniki | 7 | - | 2 | DELTA Słupice |
SPARTA Ostroszowice | 4 | - | 0 | ¦lęża Ciepłowody |
Tarnovia Tarnów | 4 | - | 0 | PIASEK Potworów |
CZARNI Sieniawka | 1 | - | 1 | NIEMCZANKA Niemcza |
ORZEŁ M±kolno | 3 | - | 4 | Piast JaĽwina |
Błękitni NiedĽwiedĽ | 2 | - | 2 | LECHIA II Dzierżoniów |
Kolejka 11 |
Niedziela 2010-10-24 |
Skałki Stolec | 3 | - | 0 | Błękitni NiedĽwiedĽ |
Piast JaĽwina | 2 | - | 6 | PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. |
NIEMCZANKA Niemcza | 3 | - | 1 | PIASEK Potworów |
Błękitni Owiesno | 1 | - | 5 | Tarnovia Tarnów |
CZARNI Sieniawka | 4 | - | 0 | SPARTA Ostroszowice |
LECHIA II Dzierżoniów | 8 | - | 2 | Zieloni Łagiewniki |
¦lęża Ciepłowody | 1 | - | 1 | ORZEŁ M±kolno |
DELTA Słupice | 0 | - | 1 | Polonia Z±bkowice ¦l |
Kolejka 12 |
Niedziela 2010-10-31 |
Polonia Z±bkowice ¦l | 1 | - | 1 | LECHIA II Dzierżoniów |
PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. | 2 | - | 1 | ¦lęża Ciepłowody |
Zieloni Łagiewniki | 0 | - | 4 | Skałki Stolec |
SPARTA Ostroszowice | 0 | - | 2 | NIEMCZANKA Niemcza |
Tarnovia Tarnów | 2 | - | 1 | DELTA Słupice |
PIASEK Potworów | 3 | - | 0 | Błękitni Owiesno |
ORZEŁ M±kolno | 3 | - | 2 | CZARNI Sieniawka |
Błękitni NiedĽwiedĽ | 5 | - | 3 | Piast JaĽwina |
Kolejka 13 |
Niedziela 2010-11-07 |
Skałki Stolec | 2 | - | 2 | Polonia Z±bkowice ¦l |
Piast JaĽwina | 4 | - | 2 | Zieloni Łagiewniki |
NIEMCZANKA Niemcza | 5 | - | 0 | Błękitni Owiesno |
SPARTA Ostroszowice | 1 | - | 4 | ORZEŁ M±kolno |
CZARNI Sieniawka | 1 | - | 1 | PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. |
LECHIA II Dzierżoniów | 5 | - | 0 | Tarnovia Tarnów |
(vol.) ¦lęża Ciepłowody | 0 | - | 0 | Błękitni NiedĽwiedĽ (vol.) |
DELTA Słupice | 2 | - | 3 | PIASEK Potworów |
Kolejka 14 |
Czwartek 2010-11-11 |
Polonia Z±bkowice ¦l | 8 | - | 2 | Piast JaĽwina |
PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. | 5 | - | 5 | SPARTA Ostroszowice |
Zieloni Łagiewniki | 2 | - | 1 | ¦lęża Ciepłowody |
Błękitni Owiesno | 1 | - | 9 | DELTA Słupice |
Tarnovia Tarnów | 3 | - | 2 | Skałki Stolec |
PIASEK Potworów | 1 | - | 4 | LECHIA II Dzierżoniów |
ORZEŁ M±kolno | 1 | - | 4 | NIEMCZANKA Niemcza |
Błękitni NiedĽwiedĽ | 1 | - | 3 | CZARNI Sieniawka |
Kolejka 15 |
Niedziela 2010-11-14 |
Skałki Stolec | 4 | - | 1 | PIASEK Potworów |
Piast JaĽwina | 1 | - | 4 | Tarnovia Tarnów |
NIEMCZANKA Niemcza | 3 | - | 2 | DELTA Słupice |
SPARTA Ostroszowice | 1 | - | 1 | Błękitni NiedĽwiedĽ |
CZARNI Sieniawka | 0 | - | 1 | Zieloni Łagiewniki |
LECHIA II Dzierżoniów | 20 | - | 0 | Błękitni Owiesno |
ORZEŁ M±kolno | 2 | - | 2 | PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. |
¦lęża Ciepłowody | 1 | - | 3 | Polonia Z±bkowice ¦l |
Kolejka 16 |
Niedziela 2011-03-20 |
Skałki Stolec | 10 | - | 1 | Błękitni Owiesno |
PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. | 0 | - | 2 | NIEMCZANKA Niemcza |
Piast JaĽwina | 2 | - | 1 | PIASEK Potworów |
SPARTA Ostroszowice | 2 | - | 8 | Zieloni Łagiewniki |
CZARNI Sieniawka | 1 | - | 2 | Polonia Z±bkowice ¦l |
ORZEŁ M±kolno | 0 | - | 2 | Błękitni NiedĽwiedĽ |
¦lęża Ciepłowody | 3 | - | 4 | Tarnovia Tarnów |
DELTA Słupice | 2 | - | 3 | LECHIA II Dzierżoniów |
Kolejka 17 |
Niedziela 2011-03-27 |
Polonia Z±bkowice ¦l | 6 | - | 0 | SPARTA Ostroszowice |
PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. | 5 | - | 0 | Błękitni NiedĽwiedĽ |
Zieloni Łagiewniki | 2 | - | 1 | ORZEŁ M±kolno |
NIEMCZANKA Niemcza | 3 | - | 2 | LECHIA II Dzierżoniów |
Błękitni Owiesno | 8 | - | 2 | Piast JaĽwina |
Tarnovia Tarnów | 1 | - | 1 | CZARNI Sieniawka |
PIASEK Potworów | 3 | - | 3 | ¦lęża Ciepłowody |
DELTA Słupice | 2 | - | 4 | Skałki Stolec |
Kolejka 18 |
Niedziela 2011-04-03 |
SPARTA Ostroszowice | 1 | - | 11 | Tarnovia Tarnów |
PIASEK Potworów | 4 | - | 2 | CZARNI Sieniawka |
Skałki Stolec | 0 | - | 2 | LECHIA II Dzierżoniów |
PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. | 5 | - | 2 | Zieloni Łagiewniki |
Piast JaĽwina | 2 | - | 7 | DELTA Słupice |
ORZEŁ M±kolno | 1 | - | 3 | Polonia Z±bkowice ¦l |
¦lęża Ciepłowody | 0 | - | 0 | Błękitni Owiesno |
Błękitni NiedĽwiedĽ | 0 | - | 3 | NIEMCZANKA Niemcza |
Kolejka 19 |
Niedziela 2011-04-10 |
Polonia Z±bkowice ¦l | 0 | - | 7 | PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. |
Zieloni Łagiewniki | 6 | - | 5 | Błękitni NiedĽwiedĽ |
NIEMCZANKA Niemcza | 2 | - | 5 | Skałki Stolec |
Błękitni Owiesno | 1 | - | 2 | CZARNI Sieniawka |
Tarnovia Tarnów | 2 | - | 1 | ORZEŁ M±kolno |
LECHIA II Dzierżoniów | 15 | - | 0 | Piast JaĽwina |
PIASEK Potworów | 3 | - | 0 | SPARTA Ostroszowice |
DELTA Słupice | 2 | - | 2 | ¦lęża Ciepłowody |
Kolejka 20 |
Niedziela 2011-04-17 |
PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. | 1 | - | 1 | Tarnovia Tarnów |
Zieloni Łagiewniki | 1 | - | 2 | NIEMCZANKA Niemcza |
Piast JaĽwina | 0 | - | 4 | Skałki Stolec |
SPARTA Ostroszowice | 0 | - | 3 | Błękitni Owiesno |
CZARNI Sieniawka | 2 | - | 1 | DELTA Słupice |
ORZEŁ M±kolno | 2 | - | 3 | PIASEK Potworów |
¦lęża Ciepłowody | 1 | - | 1 | LECHIA II Dzierżoniów |
Błękitni NiedĽwiedĽ | 4 | - | 3 | Polonia Z±bkowice ¦l |
Kolejka 21 |
Sobota 2011-04-23 |
Polonia Z±bkowice ¦l | 4 | - | 2 | Zieloni Łagiewniki |
LECHIA II Dzierżoniów | 8 | - | 0 | CZARNI Sieniawka |
Skałki Stolec | 3 | - | 2 | ¦lęża Ciepłowody |
NIEMCZANKA Niemcza | 7 | - | 1 | Piast JaĽwina |
Błękitni Owiesno | 2 | - | 1 | ORZEŁ M±kolno |
Tarnovia Tarnów | 1 | - | 1 | Błękitni NiedĽwiedĽ |
PIASEK Potworów | 0 | - | 2 | PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. |
DELTA Słupice | 3 | - | 1 | SPARTA Ostroszowice |
Kolejka 22 |
Niedziela 2011-05-01 |
SPARTA Ostroszowice | 1 | - | 3 | LECHIA II Dzierżoniów |
Polonia Z±bkowice ¦l | 3 | - | 1 | NIEMCZANKA Niemcza |
PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. | 2 | - | 1 | Błękitni Owiesno |
Zieloni Łagiewniki | 6 | - | 2 | Tarnovia Tarnów |
CZARNI Sieniawka | 0 | - | 1 | Skałki Stolec |
ORZEŁ M±kolno | 0 | - | 1 | DELTA Słupice |
¦lęża Ciepłowody | 5 | - | 0 | Piast JaĽwina |
Błękitni NiedĽwiedĽ | 6 | - | 3 | PIASEK Potworów |
Kolejka 24 |
Sobota 2011-05-07 |
Błękitni NiedĽwiedĽ | 1 | - | 3 | DELTA Słupice |
Niedziela 2011-05-08 |
Polonia Z±bkowice ¦l | 6 | - | 0 | PIASEK Potworów |
SPARTA Ostroszowice | 3 | - | 2 | Piast JaĽwina |
PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. | 2 | - | 2 | LECHIA II Dzierżoniów |
Zieloni Łagiewniki | 0 | - | 3 | Błękitni Owiesno |
Tarnovia Tarnów | 2 | - | 0 | NIEMCZANKA Niemcza |
CZARNI Sieniawka | 0 | - | 3 | ¦lęża Ciepłowody |
ORZEŁ M±kolno | 2 | - | 1 | Skałki Stolec |
Kolejka 25 |
Niedziela 2011-05-15 |
LECHIA II Dzierżoniów | 7 | - | 1 | Błękitni NiedĽwiedĽ |
PIASEK Potworów | 4 | - | 2 | Tarnovia Tarnów |
Skałki Stolec | 2 | - | 1 | PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. |
Piast JaĽwina | 2 | - | 1 | ORZEŁ M±kolno |
NIEMCZANKA Niemcza | 3 | - | 0 | CZARNI Sieniawka |
Błękitni Owiesno | 2 | - | 5 | Polonia Z±bkowice ¦l |
¦lęża Ciepłowody | 4 | - | 0 | SPARTA Ostroszowice |
DELTA Słupice | 5 | - | 1 | Zieloni Łagiewniki |
Kolejka 26 |
Niedziela 2011-05-22 |
Polonia Z±bkowice ¦l | 2 | - | 1 | DELTA Słupice |
SPARTA Ostroszowice | 0 | - | 3 | CZARNI Sieniawka |
PIASEK Potworów | 1 | - | 5 | NIEMCZANKA Niemcza |
PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. | 7 | - | 0 | Piast JaĽwina |
Zieloni Łagiewniki | 2 | - | 4 | LECHIA II Dzierżoniów |
Tarnovia Tarnów | 1 | - | 0 | Błękitni Owiesno |
ORZEŁ M±kolno | 3 | - | 0 | ¦lęża Ciepłowody |
Błękitni NiedĽwiedĽ | 1 | - | 2 | Skałki Stolec |
Kolejka 23 |
¦roda 2011-05-25 |
LECHIA II Dzierżoniów | 7 | - | 1 | ORZEŁ M±kolno |
PIASEK Potworów | 3 | - | 6 | Zieloni Łagiewniki |
Skałki Stolec | 5 | - | 0 | SPARTA Ostroszowice |
Piast JaĽwina | 3 | - | 4 | CZARNI Sieniawka |
NIEMCZANKA Niemcza | 1 | - | 3 | ¦lęża Ciepłowody |
Błękitni Owiesno | 6 | - | 3 | Błękitni NiedĽwiedĽ |
Tarnovia Tarnów | 2 | - | 1 | Polonia Z±bkowice ¦l |
DELTA Słupice | 3 | - | 4 | PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. |
Kolejka 27 |
Niedziela 2011-05-29 |
LECHIA II Dzierżoniów | 7 | - | 0 | Polonia Z±bkowice ¦l |
Skałki Stolec | 7 | - | 2 | Zieloni Łagiewniki |
Piast JaĽwina | 1 | - | 2 | Błękitni NiedĽwiedĽ |
NIEMCZANKA Niemcza | 7 | - | 0 | SPARTA Ostroszowice |
Błękitni Owiesno | 2 | - | 5 | PIASEK Potworów |
CZARNI Sieniawka | 3 | - | 2 | ORZEŁ M±kolno |
¦lęża Ciepłowody | 5 | - | 1 | PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. |
DELTA Słupice | 2 | - | 1 | Tarnovia Tarnów |
Kolejka 28 |
¦roda 2011-06-01 |
Polonia Z±bkowice ¦l | 2 | - | 1 | Skałki Stolec |
Niedziela 2011-06-05 |
PIASEK Potworów | 1 | - | 2 | DELTA Słupice |
PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. | 0 | - | 1 | CZARNI Sieniawka |
Zieloni Łagiewniki | 12 | - | 0 | Piast JaĽwina |
Błękitni Owiesno | 1 | - | 4 | NIEMCZANKA Niemcza |
Tarnovia Tarnów | 2 | - | 2 | LECHIA II Dzierżoniów |
ORZEŁ M±kolno | 5 | - | 1 | SPARTA Ostroszowice |
Błękitni NiedĽwiedĽ | 2 | - | 6 | ¦lęża Ciepłowody |
Kolejka 29 |
Niedziela 2011-06-12 |
Skałki Stolec | 2 | - | 0 | Tarnovia Tarnów |
Piast JaĽwina | 1 | - | 2 | Polonia Z±bkowice ¦l |
SPARTA Ostroszowice | 3 | - | 5 | PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. |
CZARNI Sieniawka | 3 | - | 0 | Błękitni NiedĽwiedĽ |
LECHIA II Dzierżoniów | 3 | - | 0 | PIASEK Potworów |
ORZEŁ M±kolno | 3 | - | 1 | NIEMCZANKA Niemcza |
¦lęża Ciepłowody | 5 | - | 2 | Zieloni Łagiewniki |
DELTA Słupice | 3 | - | 4 | Błękitni Owiesno |
Kolejka 30 |
Niedziela 2011-06-19 |
Polonia Z±bkowice ¦l | 4 | - | 2 | ¦lęża Ciepłowody |
PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. | 6 | - | 4 | ORZEŁ M±kolno |
Zieloni Łagiewniki | 1 | - | 2 | CZARNI Sieniawka |
NIEMCZANKA Niemcza | 7 | - | 0 | DELTA Słupice |
Błękitni Owiesno | 5 | - | 1 | LECHIA II Dzierżoniów |
Tarnovia Tarnów | 5 | - | 2 | Piast JaĽwina |
PIASEK Potworów | 0 | - | 6 | Skałki Stolec |
Błękitni NiedĽwiedĽ | 1 | - | 3 | SPARTA Ostroszowice |
do góry
Sezon 2023/2024, klasa Okręgowa
Grupa Wałbrzych
lp. | Drużyna | M | P | BZ | BS |
1. | Orzeł Z±bkowice ¦l±skie | 21 | 52 | 86 | 27 |
2. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 21 | 49 | 61 | 15 |
3. | Skałki Stolec | 21 | 44 | 50 | 23 |
4. | AKS Strzegom | 21 | 41 | 53 | 34 |
5. | Granit Roztoka | 21 | 37 | 41 | 32 |
6. | Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój | 21 | 33 | 55 | 37 |
7. | LKS Bystrzyca Górna | 21 | 32 | 31 | 23 |
8. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 21 | 31 | 40 | 34 |
9. | LECHIA II Dzierżoniów | 20 | 29 | 36 | 34 |
10. | Zamek Kamieniec Z±bkowicki | 21 | 25 | 29 | 33 |
11. | Włókniarz Głuszyca | 20 | 20 | 20 | 38 |
12. | Zjednoczeni Żarów | 21 | 19 | 37 | 70 |
13. | Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 21 | 16 | 22 | 58 |
14. | Nysa Kłodzko | 21 | 15 | 30 | 53 |
15. | Sparta Ziębice | 20 | 11 | 15 | 45 |
16. | Victoria ¦wiebodzice | 20 | 10 | 22 | 72 |
|
LEGENDA |
M - liczba meczy |
P - liczba punktów |
BZ - liczba bramek zdobytych |
BS - liczba bramek straconych |