TERMINARZ ROZGRYWEK
Kolejka 18 |
Sobota 2007-04-07 |
CIS Brzeźnica | 3 | - | 2 | LKS Roztocznik |
Polonia Ząbkowice Śl | 1 | - | 3 | PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. |
Skałki Stolec | 5 | - | 1 | Zieloni Łagiewniki |
Ślęża MAXBUD Ciepłowody | 0 | - | 1 | B. Błękitni Bielawa |
Piast Jaźwina | 3 | - | 2 | Henrykowianka Henryków |
NIEMCZANKA Niemcza | 1 | - | 0 | LKS Mościsko |
SPARTA Ostroszowice | 2 | - | 0 | Victoria Dębowiec |
CUKROWNIK Pszenno | 2 | - | 1 | LKS Dobrocin |
Kolejka 19 |
Niedziela 2007-04-15 |
LKS Roztocznik | 4 | - | 0 | Polonia Ząbkowice Śl |
PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. | 4 | - | 0 | CUKROWNIK Pszenno |
B. Błękitni Bielawa | 1 | - | 2 | CIS Brzeźnica |
Zieloni Łagiewniki | 0 | - | 3 | Ślęża MAXBUD Ciepłowody |
Henrykowianka Henryków | 1 | - | 4 | Skałki Stolec |
LKS Mościsko | 3 | - | 0 | Piast Jaźwina |
Victoria Dębowiec | 2 | - | 0 | NIEMCZANKA Niemcza |
LKS Dobrocin | 1 | - | 2 | SPARTA Ostroszowice |
Kolejka 20 |
Niedziela 2007-04-22 |
CIS Brzeźnica | 0 | - | 3 | Zieloni Łagiewniki |
Skałki Stolec | 1 | - | 3 | LKS Mościsko |
Ślęża MAXBUD Ciepłowody | 4 | - | 3 | Henrykowianka Henryków |
B. Błękitni Bielawa | 4 | - | 2 | LKS Roztocznik |
Piast Jaźwina | 3 | - | 1 | Victoria Dębowiec |
NIEMCZANKA Niemcza | 3 | - | 2 | LKS Dobrocin |
SPARTA Ostroszowice | 1 | - | 6 | PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. |
CUKROWNIK Pszenno | 0 | - | 0 | Polonia Ząbkowice Śl |
Kolejka 21 |
Niedziela 2007-04-29 |
Polonia Ząbkowice Śl | 3 | - | 3 | SPARTA Ostroszowice |
LKS Roztocznik | 1 | - | 3 | CUKROWNIK Pszenno |
PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. | 2 | - | 1 | NIEMCZANKA Niemcza |
Zieloni Łagiewniki | 1 | - | 1 | B. Błękitni Bielawa |
Henrykowianka Henryków | 0 | - | 1 | CIS Brzeźnica |
LKS Mościsko | 2 | - | 1 | Ślęża MAXBUD Ciepłowody |
Victoria Dębowiec | 1 | - | 4 | Skałki Stolec |
LKS Dobrocin | 5 | - | 2 | Piast Jaźwina |
Kolejka 22 |
Czwartek 2007-05-03 |
CIS Brzeźnica | 1 | - | 0 | LKS Mościsko |
Skałki Stolec | 2 | - | 3 | LKS Dobrocin |
Ślęża MAXBUD Ciepłowody | 3 | - | 1 | Victoria Dębowiec |
B. Błękitni Bielawa | 3 | - | 1 | Henrykowianka Henryków |
Zieloni Łagiewniki | 2 | - | 3 | LKS Roztocznik |
Piast Jaźwina | 3 | - | 5 | PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. |
NIEMCZANKA Niemcza | 4 | - | 1 | Polonia Ząbkowice Śl |
SPARTA Ostroszowice | 3 | - | 2 | CUKROWNIK Pszenno |
Kolejka 23 |
Niedziela 2007-05-06 |
Polonia Ząbkowice Śl | 0 | - | 3 | Piast Jaźwina |
LKS Roztocznik | 8 | - | 1 | SPARTA Ostroszowice |
PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. | 3 | - | 1 | Skałki Stolec |
Henrykowianka Henryków | 3 | - | 1 | Zieloni Łagiewniki |
LKS Mościsko | 3 | - | 1 | B. Błękitni Bielawa |
Victoria Dębowiec | 3 | - | 2 | CIS Brzeźnica |
CUKROWNIK Pszenno | 4 | - | 1 | NIEMCZANKA Niemcza |
LKS Dobrocin | 2 | - | 4 | Ślęża MAXBUD Ciepłowody |
Kolejka 24 |
Niedziela 2007-05-13 |
Skałki Stolec | 7 | - | 4 | Polonia Ząbkowice Śl |
CIS Brzeźnica | 2 | - | 1 | LKS Dobrocin |
Ślęża MAXBUD Ciepłowody | 4 | - | 9 | PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. |
B. Błękitni Bielawa | 2 | - | 5 | Victoria Dębowiec |
Zieloni Łagiewniki | 1 | - | 0 | LKS Mościsko |
Piast Jaźwina | 1 | - | 1 | CUKROWNIK Pszenno |
Henrykowianka Henryków | 1 | - | 6 | LKS Roztocznik |
NIEMCZANKA Niemcza | 1 | - | 2 | SPARTA Ostroszowice |
Kolejka 25 |
Niedziela 2007-05-20 |
Polonia Ząbkowice Śl | 0 | - | 5 | Ślęża MAXBUD Ciepłowody |
LKS Roztocznik | 5 | - | 2 | NIEMCZANKA Niemcza |
PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. | 1 | - | 2 | CIS Brzeźnica |
LKS Mościsko | 6 | - | 1 | Henrykowianka Henryków |
SPARTA Ostroszowice | 2 | - | 7 | Piast Jaźwina |
Victoria Dębowiec | 8 | - | 1 | Zieloni Łagiewniki |
CUKROWNIK Pszenno | 0 | - | 3 | Skałki Stolec |
LKS Dobrocin | 3 | - | 4 | B. Błękitni Bielawa |
Kolejka 26 |
Niedziela 2007-05-27 |
Skałki Stolec | 6 | - | 3 | SPARTA Ostroszowice |
CIS Brzeźnica | 3 | - | 2 | Polonia Ząbkowice Śl |
Ślęża MAXBUD Ciepłowody | 3 | - | 3 | CUKROWNIK Pszenno |
B. Błękitni Bielawa | 0 | - | 1 | PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. |
Zieloni Łagiewniki | 2 | - | 0 | LKS Dobrocin |
Piast Jaźwina | 0 | - | 0 | NIEMCZANKA Niemcza |
Henrykowianka Henryków | 4 | - | 3 | Victoria Dębowiec |
LKS Mościsko | 4 | - | 1 | LKS Roztocznik |
Kolejka 27 |
Niedziela 2007-06-03 |
Polonia Ząbkowice Śl | 1 | - | 2 | B. Błękitni Bielawa |
LKS Roztocznik | 2 | - | 1 | Piast Jaźwina |
PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. | 3 | - | 0 | Zieloni Łagiewniki |
NIEMCZANKA Niemcza | 1 | - | 1 | Skałki Stolec |
SPARTA Ostroszowice | 2 | - | 4 | Ślęża MAXBUD Ciepłowody |
Victoria Dębowiec | 4 | - | 1 | LKS Mościsko |
CUKROWNIK Pszenno | 3 | - | 0 | CIS Brzeźnica |
LKS Dobrocin | 1 | - | 1 | Henrykowianka Henryków |
Kolejka 28 |
Czwartek 2007-06-07 |
Skałki Stolec | 7 | - | 2 | Piast Jaźwina |
CIS Brzeźnica | 3 | - | 2 | SPARTA Ostroszowice |
Ślęża MAXBUD Ciepłowody | 4 | - | 3 | NIEMCZANKA Niemcza |
B. Błękitni Bielawa | 2 | - | 2 | CUKROWNIK Pszenno |
Zieloni Łagiewniki | 4 | - | 1 | Polonia Ząbkowice Śl |
Henrykowianka Henryków | 1 | - | 1 | PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. |
LKS Mościsko | 2 | - | 1 | LKS Dobrocin |
Victoria Dębowiec | 5 | - | 2 | LKS Roztocznik |
Kolejka 29 |
Niedziela 2007-06-10 |
Skałki Stolec | 3 | - | 5 | LKS Roztocznik |
Polonia Ząbkowice Śl | 5 | - | 2 | Henrykowianka Henryków |
PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. | 2 | - | 0 | LKS Mościsko |
Piast Jaźwina | 1 | - | 6 | Ślęża MAXBUD Ciepłowody |
NIEMCZANKA Niemcza | 4 | - | 0 | CIS Brzeźnica |
SPARTA Ostroszowice | 3 | - | 1 | B. Błękitni Bielawa |
CUKROWNIK Pszenno | 9 | - | 0 | Zieloni Łagiewniki |
LKS Dobrocin | 0 | - | 3 | Victoria Dębowiec |
Kolejka 30 |
Niedziela 2007-06-17 |
CIS Brzeźnica | 2 | - | 2 | Piast Jaźwina |
LKS Roztocznik | 3 | - | 1 | LKS Dobrocin |
Ślęża MAXBUD Ciepłowody | 1 | - | 2 | Skałki Stolec |
B. Błękitni Bielawa | 3 | - | 0 | NIEMCZANKA Niemcza |
Zieloni Łagiewniki | 0 | - | 3 | SPARTA Ostroszowice |
Henrykowianka Henryków | 4 | - | 2 | CUKROWNIK Pszenno |
LKS Mościsko | 2 | - | 2 | Polonia Ząbkowice Śl |
Victoria Dębowiec | 1 | - | 1 | PIŁAWIANKA Piława G. |
do góry
Sezon 2023/2024, klasa Okręgowa
Grupa Wałbrzych
lp. | Drużyna | M | P | BZ | BS |
1. | Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie | 21 | 52 | 86 | 27 |
2. | Bielawianka Bielawa | 21 | 49 | 61 | 15 |
3. | Skałki Stolec | 21 | 44 | 50 | 23 |
4. | AKS Strzegom | 21 | 41 | 53 | 34 |
5. | Granit Roztoka | 21 | 37 | 41 | 32 |
6. | Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój | 21 | 33 | 55 | 37 |
7. | LKS Bystrzyca Górna | 21 | 32 | 31 | 23 |
8. | Górnik Wałbrzych | 21 | 31 | 40 | 34 |
9. | LECHIA II Dzierżoniów | 20 | 29 | 36 | 34 |
10. | Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki | 21 | 25 | 29 | 33 |
11. | Włókniarz Głuszyca | 20 | 20 | 20 | 38 |
12. | Zjednoczeni Żarów | 21 | 19 | 37 | 70 |
13. | Polonia Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 21 | 16 | 22 | 58 |
14. | Nysa Kłodzko | 21 | 15 | 30 | 53 |
15. | Sparta Ziębice | 20 | 11 | 15 | 45 |
16. | Victoria Świebodzice | 20 | 10 | 22 | 72 |
|
LEGENDA |
M - liczba meczy |
P - liczba punktów |
BZ - liczba bramek zdobytych |
BS - liczba bramek straconych |